Is there any question?




Tsurumi's Bloggie

funwithjapan.blogspot.co.id


Credit クレジット
Template      :  Ghita
Editor           :  Aika//Ghita
Inspiration      :  Hana
Online          :  

















Masaki Suda Aktor Jepang Dari Osaka

Saturday, June 29, 2013 | 7:12 PM | 0 comment
Ada yang kenal dengan "Masaki Suda"? Siapa sih dia? (=⌒▽⌒=)
Taisho Sugo atau lebih dikenal dengan nama panggung Masaki Suda Adalah aktor Jepang dari Prefektur Osaka.

Name: 菅田将暉 (すだ まさき)
Name (romaji): Suda Masaki

Nicknames: Masaki, Sudacchi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1993-Feb-21
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A

TV Shows:
35-sai no Koukousei (NTV, 2013)
Nakuna, Hara-chan (NTV, 2013)
Akutou (Fuji TV, 2012)
Resident~5-nin no Kenshui as Hashimoto Ryoji (TBS, 2012 ep7)
Honto ni Atta Kowai Hanashi 2012 Aru Natsu no Dekigoto (Fuji TV, 2012)
Rich Man, Poor Woman (Fuji TV, 2012, ep6)
Summer Rescue (TBS, 2012)
Runaway ~Aisuru Kimi no Tame ni~ (TBS, 2011)
Don Quixote (NTV, 2011, ep5-10)
Taisetsu na Koto wa Subete Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta as Hiraoka Naoki (Fuji TV, 2011)
Juui Dolittle as Domon Junpei (TBS, 2010)
HAMMER SESSION! as Sakamoto Youhei (TBS, 2010)
Kamen Rider W as Phillip (TV Asahi, 2009)

Movies
Ousama to Boku (2012)
Kirin no Tsubasa (2012)
Kamen Rider X Kamen Rider Fourze & OOO Movie Taisen MEGA MAX as Phillip (voice) (2011)
OOO, Den-O, All Rider Let's Go Kamen Rider as Phillip (voice) (2011)
Koukou Debut as Tamura Fumiya (2011)
Kamen Rider x Kamen Rider OOO & W feat. Skull Movie War Core as Phillip (2010)
Kamen Rider W Forever: A to Z/The Gaia Memories of Fate as Phillip (2010)
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider W & Decade: Movie War 2010 as Phillip (2009)
Kamen Rider Decade: All Riders vs. Dai-Shocker as Kamen Rider W(Phillip) (voice) (2009)

Sumber: DramaWiki.

Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment






コメント
Recent Comment


ナビゲーションバー
Himitsu Box
A I K A
Misterious Box here ♥
Click and see the surprise \(´▽`)/~♡