Is there any question?




Tsurumi's Bloggie

funwithjapan.blogspot.co.id


Credit クレジット
Template      :  Ghita
Editor           :  Aika//Ghita
Inspiration      :  Hana
Online          :  

















Sweet Moment on February, 12th 2015

Sunday, September 4, 2016 | 12:03 PM | 2 comment
 
It was so latelyy but now I'll sharing my story on February 12th a years ago.And kali ini aika pake bahasa indonesia aja wkwk
  • Wednesday, February 11th 2015
Sehari sebelum ulang tahun gaada yang aneh, gaada yang seru, yaa the day was so natural. But ma bestie keliatan mencurigakan wkwk yah feeling lah ya #GRAKUT. Next on the night, I felt so tired and badmood 'cause he makes me arghhh damn felt so angry that day. Dan aku gatidur sampe jam 12 kurang 'cause I hope someone will text me at 12p.m and saying Bday greeting but until 12pm there's no one send me a message and I felt disappointed and Finally.. I go to slept and not care 'bout it again.
  • Thursday, February 12th 2015

Waktu aku baru bangun setelah aku mandi hmm gaada yang berbeda lah 'cause on ma family Bday isn't something that must be treated like a special day. 'Cause for ma family everyday is a special day, and Bday isn't a special day only. Then aku pergi ke sekolah dan jalanin KBM seperti biasanya dan kebetulan hariitu aku ada pelajaran renang dan kita renang. Setelah balik lagi ke kelas karna jamkos tuh aku sama bestie and him took some photo's. And that day I felt like I'm the princess of the day wkw 'cause I took some photo's with paper crown on my head wkwk xDD. Thenn aku pulang kerumah. Btw I got some bday greeting actually from him, ma junior, and ma bestie too. Just like that and on 9pm I want to go slept. And on 10pm ma mom knocked ma door, hm I felt so confused why ma mom wake me up hm and then I opened my door and I got.......
A SURPRISED!!! There's ma friends from NTC Band with a medium tartt but for me it is a big tart that I've got on my birthdayyy. They sang a bday song too andd we go to living room and eating the cake and other food. And you know what the bday gift from them? A PERSIAN CAT!! Omg I can't believed that. A persian cat is too expensive for me huhu ;;-;;





  • Friday, February 13th 2015
And next day I'm still got a surprised againn. Saat aku baru sampai dirumah ada tmen aku Nizar dan Davied yang ngebel rumah aku then I opened the door dan wkwk aku liat ada bestieku and him dari jauh wkwk kurasa ini surprised yang gagal wkwk. Karena aku udah tau dan kelihatan mereka, mereka langsung kerumahku dan nyanyi Bday Song XDD They bring a cute cake xDD But actually the cake is from him. And ma bestie gave me a doll and a watch. Thankyou so muchh ma lovely
Ah yaa I forgot that ma mother gave me a gift too its a bag from Elizabeth with borwn colour and small enough huhu dan itu adalah tas yang aku pengenn bangett. Thakss momm thank ma bestie,him, ma friendsss !!!








Labels: ,

2 Comments:
Blogger Shiro Usagi said...

pi bday anyway :D

 
Blogger Ghita Yogisuari said...

arigatouu gozaimashuu :3 padahal ga ultah TwT

 

Post a Comment






コメント
Recent Comment


ナビゲーションバー
Himitsu Box
A I K A
Misterious Box here ♥
Click and see the surprise \(´▽`)/~♡